ABSOLWENCI PSM I st. im. F. Chopina w Szczytnie w latach 2000 – 2017

Rok szkolny 2000/2001

Grabowska Agnieszka
flet

Walas Arkadiusz
trąbka

Erwin Mariusz
akordeon

Jasińska Kamila
fortepian

Marciniak Justyna
skrzypce

Maszlej Aleksandra
fortepian

Nowakowska Ewelina
akordeon

Pamrowski Dawid
fortepian

Sadowska Alicja
skrzypce

Szczygłowska Anna
flet

Szwejkowska Nina
akordeon

Szwejkowska Marta
gitara klasyczna

 

Rok szkolny 2001/2002

Grala Monika
saksofon

Paszko Arkadiusz
gitara

Rupiewicz Joanna
saksofon

Sokołowska Wiolettaflet

Tschnirschnitz Karol
trąbka

Wołczkiewicz Wioletta
saksofon

Wołoszko Ewa
klarnet

Bachorska Małgorzata
akordeon

Brakoniecka Sabina
skrzypce

Bruderek Magda
skrzypce

Buła Ewa
fortepian

Caban Anna
skrzypce

Chudzik Milena
akordeon

Głowacka Izabela
akordeon

Gutowska Marta
gitara

Gwiazda Marta
skrzypce

Kołowajtys Radosław
fortepian

Kossakowska Iwona
akordeon

Kowalska Milena
akordeon

Kozicka Kamila
akordeon

Krajza Karolina
gitara

Lisiewska Anna
akordeon

Malińska Malwina
fortepian

Nosowicz Lilianna
fortepian

Purzycka Sylwia
akordeon

Sitarska Katarzyna
akordeon

Szewc Ewa
akordeon

Sztylc Judyta
akordeon

Zaręba Katarzyna
fortepian

 

Rok szkolny 2002/2003

Brzozowska Paulina
fortepian

Dunaj Malwina
gitara

Jasińska Nela
skrzypce

Kaczmarczyk Karolina
skrzypce

Kucińska Anna
akordeon

Olender Angelika
skrzypce

Piórkowska Patrycja
akordeon

Sintek Agnieszka
fortepian

Wawrzynkiewicz Wojciech
fortepian

Wołoszko Karolina
flet

 

Rok szkolny 2003/2004

Bruderek Adam
skrzypce

Bruderek Arkadiusz
akordeon

Fąk Ewelina
skrzypce

Hamerski Piotr
trąbka

Kłosińska Dobrochna
fortepian

Kozicka Elżbieta
akordeon

Lenarciak Magdalena
gitara

Miszkiewicz Kamila
flet

Pieńkosz Mateusz
klarnet

Rubak Malwina
akordeon

Tomaszczyk Alicja
fortepian

Wróblewski Łukasz
akordeon

Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Bałaban Magdalena
fortepian

Cudnoch Daniel
akordeon

Deptuła Joanna
skrzypce

Dylewska Małgorzata
akordeon

Dylewska Natalia
fortepian

Dziekońska Anna
gitara

Filipiak Marcelina
skrzypce

Grala Katarzyna
akordeon

Grodź Marta
saksofon

Jasińska Kamila
trąbka

Kobrzyńska Karolina
fortepian

Kozłowska Marlena
akordeon

Ludwiczak Jakub
klarnet

Sitarska Katarzyna
klarnet

 

Rok szkolny 2005/2006

Biedrzycka Katarzyna
skrzypce

Fąk Bartosz
fortepian

Goździewski Paweł
saksofon

Jagiełło Patryk
skrzypce

Juszczak Kaja
gitara

Kacprzak Paulina
gitara

Kobus Aleksandra
saksofon

Kozłowski Paweł
akordeon

Krakowska Katarzyna
fortepian

Olkowska Alicja
skrzypce

Pieńkosz Marika
akordeon

Pietrzak Lidia
fortepian

Popławska Martyna
gitara

Rydel Aneta
akordeon

Sochaczewski Kamil
akordeon

Stępień Katarzyna
skrzypce

Szczygielska Izabela
gitara

Zuba Bartłomiej
akordeon

Gąsiorowski Dominik
fortepian

 

Rok szkolny 2006/2007

Augustynowicz Krzysztof
saksofon

Bakłażec Wojciech
akordeon

Dębiński Miłosz
saksofon

Dost Agata
akordeon

Gęsicki Marcin
fortepian

Kojtek Gracjan
fortepian

Kostrzewa Aleksandra
fortepian

Krasińska Marta
trąbka

Łachmański Wiktor
fortepian

Samsel Katarzyna
akordeon

Szmigiel Joanna
flet

Twardzik Klaudia
fortepian

Wawrzynkiewicz Wojciech
gitara

Zalewska Aneta
akordeon

Opalach Mateusz
akordeon

 

Rok szkolny 2007/2008

Bloch Krystian
akordeon

Deptuła Dominika
skrzypce

Kaczyńska Renata
flet

Kojtek Michał
skrzypce

Kordowski Marcin
akordeon

Kosińska Marta
skrzypce

Krajewski Daniel
akordeon

Lubowiecki Daniel
akordeon

Łukasiak Monika
fortepian

Magierowska Pamela
trąbka

Mankielewicz Joanna
skrzypce

Serowik Marta
flet

Wasilewska Iga
skrzypce

Wieczorek Edyta
skrzypce

Wilczek Aneta
trąbka

 Wiśniewski Dariusz
akordeon

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

Kowalski Jonasz
akordeon

Krupa Karolina
skrzypce

Krysik Martina
klarnet

Ropiak Adrianna
fortepian

Stasiewicz Kamila
akordeon

Stranc Adrianna
flet

Wieczyński Rafał
fortepian

Wróbel Maksymilian
akordeon

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

Caban Szymon
fortepian

Chmielewski Rafał
klarnet

Dziczek Urszula
akordeon

Kakowska Sara
flet

Klemczak Laura
fortepian

Kołowajtys Dominik
klarnet

Kusior Jakub
klarnet

Mikosza Hubert
akordeon

Nahily Kamil
fortepian

Nowik Maciej
gitara

Olszewska Adrianna
fortepian

Pietrzak Michalina
skrzypce

Puchalska Sylwia
trąbka

Szmigiel Julita
skrzypce

Szydlik Martyna
skrzypce

Więcek Piotr
gitara

Zbrzeźniak Adam
fortepian

Zuba Bartłomiej
trąbka

Żotkiewicz Bartłomiej
fortepian

 

 Rok szkolny 2010/2011

Chmielińska Maria
fortepian

Dębińska Katarzyna
klarnet

Dost Angelika
fortepian

Gęsicki Marcin
saksofon

Kamionowska Kinga
fortepian

Kuczyński Kacper
akordeon

Kusior Szymon
fortepian

Larenta Karolina
flet

Majewski Eliasz
gitara

Niezgoda Adrianna
akordeon

Ochenkowski Bartłomiej
akordeon

Rekosz Rafał
gitara

Szmidt Patrycja
klarnet

Taradejna Adam
klarnet

Wójcik Patrycja
fortepian

Zygnerska Justyna
fortepian

 

 Rok szkolny 2011/2012

Chmielewski Łukasz
fortepian

Górski Marek
saksofon

Grzymysławska Iwona
gitara

Grzywińska Karolina
fortepian

Kornowska Gabriela
fortepian

Krasula Michał
akordeon

Kwiecień Mirela
skrzypce

Merta Katarzyna
fortepian

Olszanowicz Patrycja
gitara

Smulska Żaneta
flet

Sochalski Bartosz
trąbka

Sypniewska Marta
saksofon

Szok Gabriela
akordeon

Wasilewska Kaja
klarnet

Wilga Aleksandra
flet

Wojtal Igor
trąbka

Wróblewski Wiktor
akordeon

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

Archacka Michalina
skrzypce

Bartko Wiktor
saksofon

Białczak Julia
akordeon

Gejda Mateusz
akordeon

Golian Emilia
klarnet

Gronowska Karolina
fortepian

Kobus Michał
trąbka

Kosakowska Natalia
akordeon

Koziatek Dominika
flet

Morawska Gabriela
skrzypce

Pankiewicz Aleksandra
flet

Sobotka Paula
trąbka

Wieczyński Rafał
gitara

Wierzbicki Aleksander
akordeon

Wilga Kornelia
skrzypce

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

Ceberek Milena
skrzypce

Deptuła Paulina
flet

Filipowicz Aleksandra
gitara

Jakubowicz Antonina
skrzypce

Jeznach Anna
saksofon

Klimczak Aleksandra
skrzypce

Kozłowska Joanna
fortepian

Kusior Magdalena
skrzypce

Łachacz Aleksander
fortepian

Napiórkowska Wiktoria
saksofon

Nowiński Jakub
trąbka

Piotrowski Wojciech
akordeon

Skrzypczak Jakub
akordeon

Zapadka Jacek
akordeon

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

Barszcz Wiktoria
skrzypce

Chmielewska Zofia
flet

Kęszczyk Maciej
Trąbka

Klobuszeński Tomasz
klarnet

Lichnerowicz Aleksandra
skrzypce

Ostrowska Daria
gitara

Pankiewicz Michalina
skrzypce

Pietkiewicz Weronika
gitara

Rzosińska Aleksandra
skrzypce

Ostrycharz Diana
saksofon

Schwarz Michał
saksofon

Tańska Aleksandra
akordeon

Masłowski Jakub
fortepian

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

Archacki Joachim     akordeon

Dzielińska Alia             fortepian

Górska Hanna               skrzypce

Grzegorczyk Adrian    fortepian

Kamionowska Kinga saksofon

Konik Agata                             flet

Kozicka Małgorzata    akordeon

Kramek Konrad           akordeon

Lisiewicz Magdalena             flet

Maćkiewicz Ewa                gitara

Miratyńska Karolina      klarnet

Nartonowicz Daria      fortepian

Ostrowska Sylwia        akordeon

Rogala Maria                fortepian

Rutkowska Aleksandra      flet

Spalitabaka Aleksandra  fortepian

Studniak Julia              skrzypce

Wiśniewska Barbara    akordeon

Wiśniewska Małgorzata  skrzypce

Zęgota Rafał                       trąbka

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

Monika Antonowicz akordeon

Weronika Buczek flet

Patrycja Cicha trąbka

Wiktoria Dębska gitara

Marta Drężek flet

Bartłomiej Engelhardt saksofon

Natalia Głowacka skrzypce

Piotr Goździewski akordeon

Angelika Grzegorczyk skrzypce

Justyna Jóźwiak fortepian

Julia Jóźwicka fortepian

Paulina Kiżuk gitara

Maksymilian Konwerski fortepian

Dominika Lisicka akordeon

Gabriela Matysiak fortepian

Alicja Paś klarnet

Zuzanna Posman akordeon

Dominika Samsel akordeon

Kajetan Sęk fortepian