ABSOLWENCI PSM I-go st. w Szczytnie w latach 1981-2000

Rok szkolny 1980/81

Wasilewska Małgorzata
fortepian

Wawrzynkiewicz Iwona
fortepian

Szpura Marzena
fortepian

Kizel Marlena
fortepian

Żabik Anna
fortepian

Kusior Katarzyna
fortepian

Romański Tomasz
skrzypce

Grzegorczyk Paweł
skrzypce

Dunajska Iwona
akordeon

Matusiak Lidia
flet

Szostak Renata
flet

Pardo Mariusz
akordeon

Malan Joanna
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1981/82

Chrzanowska Dorota
skrzypce

Jaworska Ewa
fortepian

Łumiewicz Krystyna
fortepian

Rzewnicka Małgorzata
skrzypce

Warczak Sylwia
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1982/83

Łebkowski Paweł
skrzypce

Chilimoniuk Anna
skrzypce

Turek Andrzej
skrzypce

Wawrzynkiewicz Elżbieta
fortepian

Głębocka Anna
fortepian

Szostak Ewa
fortepian

Kurzyńska Ewa
fortepian

Senderowska Ewa
fortepian

Przybyłek Joanna
fortepian

Sady Anna
fortepian

Kosakowska Agata
akordeon

Gołota Sylwia
akordeon

Łojewski Artur
akordeon

Wieczorek Milena
akordeon

Milczarek Małgorzata
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1983/84

Gęsicki Mariusz
akordeon

Sawicki Sławomir
akordeon

Banat Małgorzata
akordeon

Grad Agata
akordeon

Suchocka Izabella
akordeon

Lipka Jolanta
akordeon

Pawelczyk Magdalena
fortepian

Sośnierz Anna
fortepian

Czarkowska Iwona
fortepian

Piechnik Ewa
fortepian

Romańska Monika
skrzypce

Jędrzejczyk Beata
skrzypce

Rok szkolny 1989/90

Chmielewski Rafał
klarnet

Damięcka Marzena
flet

Kusior Maciej
saksofon

Taradejna Mariusz
klarnet

Wasilewski Marek
saksofon

Miller Tomasz
trąbka

Urban Marcin
akordeon

Sitarska Elżbieta
akordeon

Turowska Agnieszka
akordeon

Liszewski Maciej
fortepian

Kania Beata
fortepian

Laskowska Ewa
akordeon

Krajewska Katarzyna
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1984/85

Błęcki Bożydar
akordeon

Olifirko Paweł
akordeon

Malińska Brygida
fortepian

Hańczaruk Agnieszka
fortepian

Górska Anna
fortepian

Kusior Maria
akordeon

Studniak Cezary
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1985/86

Bogacka Dorota
fortepian

Gołaszewski Grzegorz
skrzypce

Liszewski Grzegorz
skrzypce

Lewicka Katarzyna
fortepian

Milczarek Elżbietafortepian

Oliwniak Monika
fortepian

Perzanowska Anna
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1986/87

Gładkowski Jacek
akordeon

Górski Janusz
fortepian

Gros Marzena
fortepian

Kaczmarek Kamil
akordeon

Kot Beata
skrzypce

Paszkowski Daniel
fortepian

Dumańska Agnieszka
akordeon

Zapadka Piotr
fortepian

Perzanowska Katarzyna
fortepian

Kusior Grażyna
skrzypce

Kulas Ewa
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1987/88

Dubowik Anna
fortepian

Krajewska Marzena
fortepian

Róziecki Leszek
akordeon

Załęska Dorota
akordeon

Melon Jacek
akordeon

Czerwiński Piotr
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1988/89

Stefanowicz Maurycy
skrzypce

Turek Andrzej
saksofon

Chrostowska Bogusława
akordeon

Kot Artur
akordeon

Łachacz Monika
akordeon

Pawelczyk Katarzyna
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1990/91

Kaczkowski Paweł
akordeon

Kępa Monika
akordeon

Kot Monika
akordeon

Mius Tomasz
akordeon

Kozon Magdalena
akordeon

Bojsza Małgorzata
akordeon

Kozon Joanna
akordeon

Kulikowska Sylwia
fortepian

Dziczek Ewa
skrzypce

Samsel Janusz
instr. dęte

Popielarz Joanna
akordeon

Kaczmarek Kamil
saksofon

Rok szkolny 1991/92

Zbierzak Malwina
fortepian

Zbierzak Katarzyna
fortepian

Gładkowska Anna
fortepian

Mazur Katarzyna
fortepian

Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
fortepian

Szczepańska Sylwia
akordeon

Krupa Agata
akordeon

Krajewski Przemysław
akordeon

Ciechanowicz Mirosław
akordeon

Piekarski Marek
trąbka

Żakowski Leszek
trąbka

Markowski Grzegorz
trąbka

Głowacz Mariusz
saksofon

Głowacz Joanna
flet

Litorowicz Anna
flet

Mazur Judyta
flet

Piątkowska Katarzyna
flet

Grudziński Jarosław
klarnet

Róziecki Leszek
saksofon

Rok szkolny 1992/93

Śnieżyńska Katarzyna
fortepian

Milczarek Małgorzata
fortepian

Strzemieczna Anna
fortepian

Sokołowska Joanna
fortepian

Grabowska Monika
akordeon

Struniawska Izabela
akordeon

Lomperta Krzysztof
akordeon

Matuszewicz Marta
skrzypce

Kaźmierczak Agnieszka
skrzypce

Kot Artur
klarnet

Topa Artur
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1993/94

Gumowski Marek
saksofon

Kaszkowski Radosław
trąbka

Mazur Tomasz
trąbka

Sawicz Arkadiusz
fortepian

Cybulska Patrycja
fortepian

Iwańska Barbara
fortepian

Kaczkowska Anna
fortepian

Wojkowska Marta
fortepian

Damięcki Adam
saksofon

Rudnicki Robert
klarnet

Sitarska Elżbieta
flet

Sadowska Izabela
akordeon

Siemiątkowska Marta
akordeon

Strypikowska Emilia
akordeon

Boruch Rafał
akordeon

Milewicz Maciej
akordeon

Kuźmicz Paweł
skrzypce

Laszkowski Radosław
trąbka

Rok szkolny 1994/95

Damięcki Sławomir
klarnet

Gerwel Magdalena
flet

Górska Marta
flet

Kacprzak Marcin
skrzypce

Karolów Katarzyna
akordeon

Karolów Anna
akordeon

Król Marcin
saksofon

Mikucki Oskar
akordeon

Olbryś Małgorzata
akordeon

Woźniak Piotr
akordeon

Wyszkowski Radomir
akordeon

Rok szkolny 1995/96

Banul Tomasz
fortepian

Bogacka Kamila
akordeon

Filipiak Daria
fortepian

Grądzka Aleksandra
akordeon

Janiszewski Paweł
akordeon

Jamielucka Anna
akordeon

Laskowski Mariusz
akordeon

Lewandowska Danuta
instr. dęte

Mikulak Jakub
akordeon

Milczarek Małgorzata
instr. dęte

Prokop Joanna
instr. dęte

Pawłowska Agata
skrzypce

Osińska Małgorzata
akordeon

Sieradzka Joanna
akordeon

Tomaszczyk Radosław
instr. dęte

Tomaszczyk Elżbieta
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1996/97

Bogusz Jakub
skrzypce

Nikiel Magdalena
fortepian

Stanek Joanna
skrzypce

Kuźmińska Magdalena
skrzypce

Klepadło Izabela
skrzypce

Bienia Anna
fortepian

Filipiak Nina
akordeon

Łęgowski Marcinakordeon

Banul Dariusz
trąbka

Pawlak Piotr
akordeon

Wdowska Małgorzata
fortepian

Rok szkolny 1997/98

Bąk Bartłomiej
klarnet

Gwiazda Anna–Katarzyna
akordeon

Jastrzębski Dominik
klarnet

Kaczkowska Anna
flet poprzeczny

Siurnicka Ewelina
fortepian

Stasiak Katarzyna
fortepian

Świerczewski Adrian
saksofon

Tomaszczyk Michał
fortepian

Tschirschnitz Hanna
klarnet

Woźniak Monika
saksofon

Wyrzykowska Aleksandra
skrzypce

Wyszkowska Roksana
skrzypce

Rok szkolny 1998/99

Jóźwiak Iwona
akordeon

Raczyńska Joanna
akordeon

Bąk Małgorzata
akordeon

Merta Tomasz
fortepian

Samsel Aleksandra
fortepian

Róg Romina
fortepian

Pijanowska Aleksandra
fortepian

Rangosz Joanna
skrzypce

Odrakiewicz Anita
fortepian

Grochowska Olga
skrzypce

Kiedrowska Emilia
saksofon

Pawlak Magdalena
flet

Wyszkowski Radomir
trąbka

Szwejkowska Monika
akordeon

Osińska Małgorzata
gitara klasyczna

Rok szkolny 1999/2000

Fiebig Anna
flet

Klocek Mariusz
trąbka

Orzoł Anna
klarnet

Choroszewska Olga
fortepian

Bil Katarzyna
skrzypce

Czajko Katarzyna
fortepian

Kuczera Krzysztof
fortepian

Lenarciak Magda
fortepian

Maksymiuk Maciej
akordeon

Maksumiuk Michał
fortepian

Rangosz Patrycja
fortepian

Siwkowska Joanna
fortepian